CATEGORIA Quinta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

34

12 11 0 1
Arco Valeno

32

12 10 0 2
San Jose Futsal

31

12 9 1 2
Talita Futsal

29

12 8 1 3
Monte Dorrego

27

12 7 1 4
Barrio Aduana

26

10 8 0 2
Estudiantes del Norte

22

11 5 1 5
Def. Hurlingham

20

10 5 0 5
M del P Futsal

20

12 4 0 8
Docta Futsal

17

11 3 0 8
Bethania Futsal

14

12 1 0 11
U.C.S. Futsal

13

11 1 0 10
Huracanes

4

4 0 0 4
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6
Argentina 2000 Futsal

1

1 0 0 1

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 9 - 3 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 1 - 3 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 0 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 0 - 10 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 9 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 9 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 2 - 18 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 6 - 5 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 5 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 8 - 4 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 3 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 7 - 4 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 3 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 1 - 2 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 3 M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 10 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 9 - 6 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 10 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 5 - 15 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 9 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 5 - 11 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 6 - 9 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 6 - 2 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 1 - 5 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 0 - 1 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 6 - 2 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 4 - 6 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 12 - 4 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 10 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 10 - 0 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 1 - 9 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 9 - 5 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 13 - 4 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 10 - 2 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Barrio Aduana 7 - 0 M del P Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 5 - 7 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 3 - 2 Estudiantes del Norte
Bethania Futsal 2 - 10 Def. Hurlingham
U.C.S. Futsal 0 - 13 Lugano Jrs
M del P Futsal 5 - 1 Docta Futsal
Huracanes 0 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 10 - 1 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 10 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 8 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 5 - 3 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 2 - 0 Monte Dorrego
Huracanes 4 - 3 Arco Valeno
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 7 - 4 Docta Futsal
M del P Futsal 2 - 0 Huracanes
Arco Valeno 15 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
Estudiantes del Norte 2 - 13 Lugano Jrs
Bethania Futsal 4 - 6 Talita Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 1 - 14 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 8 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 1 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Docta Futsal 8 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Talita Futsal 6 - 6 Estudiantes del Norte
Lugano Jrs 11 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Barrio Aduana 5 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 12
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Lugano Jrs 3 - 4 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 0 - 5 Docta Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 2 - 11 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego 7 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Huracanes 0 - 2 Talita Futsal
Fecha 13
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 3 - 5 Monte Dorrego
San Jose Futsal 9 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 6 - 7 Estudiantes del Norte
Talita Futsal 6 - 12 Lugano Jrs