CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

29

10 9 1 0
Talita Futsal

26

10 8 0 2
Def. Hurlingham

23

9 7 0 2
Barrio Aduana

22

10 6 0 4
Arco Valeno

22

10 6 0 4
Bethania Futsal

21

9 6 0 3
Docta Futsal

21

9 6 0 3
M del P Futsal

18

10 4 0 6
San Jose Futsal

18

10 5 0 5
U.C.S. Futsal

14

10 2 0 8
Estudiantes del Norte

13

8 2 1 5
Monte Dorrego

10

10 0 0 10
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6
Huracanes

3

3 0 0 3

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 2 - 3 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 6 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 7 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 11 - 5 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 8 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 14 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 2 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 1 - 10 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 6 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 16 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 1 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 7 - 5 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 5 - 1 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte Postergado M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 4 - 7 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 9 - 6 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 4 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 8 - 17 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 5 - 6 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 2 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 7 - 5 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 12 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 9 - 3 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 3 - 5 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 7 - 8 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 9 - 8 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 5 - 4 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 10 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 1 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Barrio Aduana 13 - 5 M del P Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 2 - 3 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno Postergado Estudiantes del Norte
Bethania Futsal Postergado Def. Hurlingham
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 13 Lugano Jrs
M del P Futsal 5 - 9 Docta Futsal
Huracanes 4 - 8 San Jose Futsal
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 8 - 9 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 12 - 9 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 7 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 0 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 10 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Huracanes 4 - 5 Arco Valeno
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 6 - 8 Docta Futsal
M del P Futsal 1 - 0 Huracanes
Arco Valeno 1 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
Estudiantes del Norte 8 - 8 Lugano Jrs
Bethania Futsal 3 - 2 Talita Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 7 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 4 - 3 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 9 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Docta Futsal 11 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Talita Futsal 9 - 4 Estudiantes del Norte
Lugano Jrs 9 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
Barrio Aduana 8 - 1 Bethania Futsal