CATEGORIA Primera

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

35

12 11 1 0
Talita Futsal

30

12 9 0 3
Docta Futsal

27

11 8 0 3
Bethania Futsal

27

12 7 1 4
M del P Futsal

24

12 6 0 6
Arco Valeno

24

12 6 0 6
San Jose Futsal

23

12 6 1 5
Def. Hurlingham

23

10 7 0 3
Barrio Aduana

22

10 6 0 4
Estudiantes del Norte

18

11 3 1 7
U.C.S. Futsal

15

11 2 0 9
Monte Dorrego

14

12 1 0 11
Huracanes

4

4 0 0 4
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6
Argentina 2000 Futsal

1

1 0 0 1

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 2 - 3 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 6 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 7 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 11 - 5 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 8 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 6 - 14 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 2 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 1 - 10 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 6 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 7 - 16 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 1 - 4 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 7 - 5 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 5 - 1 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte 6 - 8 M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 2 - 4 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 4 - 7 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 9 - 6 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 4 - 0 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 8 - 17 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 5 - 6 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 2 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 7 - 5 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 12 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 9 - 3 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 3 - 5 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 7 - 8 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 1 - 5 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 5 - 3 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 9 - 8 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 5 - 4 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 10 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 1 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Barrio Aduana 13 - 5 M del P Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 2 - 3 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 1 - 2 Estudiantes del Norte
Bethania Futsal 2 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 13 Lugano Jrs
M del P Futsal 5 - 9 Docta Futsal
Huracanes 4 - 8 San Jose Futsal
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 8 - 9 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 12 - 9 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 7 - 0 Bethania Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 0 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 10 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Huracanes 4 - 5 Arco Valeno
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 6 - 8 Docta Futsal
M del P Futsal 1 - 0 Huracanes
Arco Valeno 1 - 6 Def. Hurlingham
Estudiantes del Norte 8 - 8 Lugano Jrs
Bethania Futsal 3 - 2 Talita Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 3 - 7 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 4 - 3 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 9 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Docta Futsal 11 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Talita Futsal 9 - 4 Estudiantes del Norte
Lugano Jrs 9 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
Barrio Aduana 8 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 12
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Lugano Jrs 11 - 2 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 1 - 5 Docta Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 7 - 14 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego 5 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Huracanes 0 - 5 Talita Futsal
Fecha 13
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 6 - 5 Monte Dorrego
San Jose Futsal 2 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 12 - 7 Estudiantes del Norte
Talita Futsal 1 - 8 Lugano Jrs