CATEGORIA Cuarta

 

Equipo Total PJ PG PE PP
Lugano Jrs

36

12 12 0 0
M del P Futsal

33

12 10 1 1
San Jose Futsal

31

12 9 1 2
Arco Valeno

30

12 9 0 3
Talita Futsal

27

12 7 1 4
Docta Futsal

21

11 5 0 6
Estudiantes del Norte

19

11 4 0 7
U.C.S. Futsal

19

11 4 0 7
Bethania Futsal

19

12 3 1 8
Barrio Aduana

18

10 4 0 6
Monte Dorrego

16

12 2 0 10
Def. Hurlingham

15

10 3 0 7
Huracanes

4

4 0 0 4
Santa Lucia Futsal

3

6 0 0 6
Argentina 2000 Futsal

1

1 0 0 1

 

Fecha 1
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 8 - 4 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 8 - 4 Santa Lucia Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 3 - 1 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 6 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Estudiantes del Norte 5 - 8 San Jose Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 4 - 11 M del P Futsal
Fecha 2
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 7 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Docta Futsal 2 - 7 Lugano Jrs
Arco Valeno 4 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Santa Lucia Futsal 3 - 14 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 4 - 5 Talita Futsal
M del P Futsal 10 - 1 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 3
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Talita Futsal 7 - 10 Docta Futsal
Lugano Jrs 8 - 5 San Jose Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Barrio Aduana 1 - 7 Arco Valeno
Estudiantes del Norte 4 - 11 M del P Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 11 - 3 Monte Dorrego
Fecha 4
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 7 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
San Jose Futsal 6 - 4 Talita Futsal
Monte Dorrego 2 - 7 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 6 - 9 Barrio Aduana
Arco Valeno 10 - 6 U.C.S. Futsal
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 13 Lugano Jrs
Fecha 5
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Docta Futsal 1 - 6 Arco Valeno
Barrio Aduana 2 - 4 San Jose Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 5 - 1 Monte Dorrego
Bethania Futsal 3 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 5 - 2 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Futsal
Fecha 6
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 7 - 5 Talita Futsal
San Jose Futsal 13 - 1 Docta Futsal
Monte Dorrego 4 - 3 Def. Hurlingham
Arco Valeno 7 - 1 Bethania Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 7 - 5 Estudiantes del Norte
Santa Lucia Futsal 0 - 2 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 7
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 6 - 7 Arco Valeno
Lugano Jrs 9 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Def. Hurlingham 6 - 1 U.C.S. Futsal
Estudiantes del Norte 8 - 3 Bethania Futsal
Barrio Aduana 1 - 2 M del P Futsal
Fecha 8
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 3 - 4 Talita Futsal
Arco Valeno 7 - 4 Estudiantes del Norte
Bethania Futsal 2 - 1 Def. Hurlingham
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 9 Lugano Jrs
M del P Futsal 11 - 2 Docta Futsal
Huracanes 2 - 6 San Jose Futsal
Fecha 9
Equipo Resultados Equipo
San Jose Futsal 5 - 5 M del P Futsal
Talita Futsal 8 - 4 U.C.S. Futsal
Lugano Jrs 10 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Def. Hurlingham 2 - 3 Estudiantes del Norte
Barrio Aduana 3 - 2 Monte Dorrego
Huracanes 6 - 4 Arco Valeno
Fecha 10
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Monte Dorrego 4 - 5 Docta Futsal
M del P Futsal 5 - 0 Huracanes
Arco Valeno 2 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Estudiantes del Norte 3 - 8 Lugano Jrs
Bethania Futsal 5 - 5 Talita Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 4 Barrio Aduana
Fecha 11
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 9 - 5 Arco Valeno
San Jose Futsal 4 - 0 Monte Dorrego
Docta Futsal 4 - 3 U.C.S. Futsal
Talita Futsal 6 - 5 Estudiantes del Norte
Lugano Jrs 3 - 0 Def. Hurlingham
Barrio Aduana 3 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Fecha 12
Equipo Resultados Equipo
Lugano Jrs 5 - 2 Arco Valeno
Bethania Futsal 2 - 8 Docta Futsal
U.C.S. Futsal 5 - 11 San Jose Futsal
Monte Dorrego 8 - 0 Argentina 2000 Futsal
Huracanes 0 - 5 Talita Futsal
Fecha 13
Equipo Resultados Equipo
M del P Futsal 5 - 1 Monte Dorrego
San Jose Futsal 10 - 2 Bethania Futsal
Docta Futsal 5 - 4 Estudiantes del Norte
Talita Futsal 3 - 8 Lugano Jrs